Loletta Rodrigues

Biggboss Malayalam Season 8 Contestant Studentreality television contestant
AT A GLANCE

Short Introduction

Biography

QUICK ANSWERS

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Loletta Rodrigues?

Loletta Rodrigues is a student and Agnipareeksha finalist who earned a place in the Bigg Boss Malayalam Season 8 house through the commoner-selection programme.

What does Loletta Rodrigues do?

Loletta Rodrigues is known professionally as Student and reality television contestant.

Which Bigg Boss season did Loletta Rodrigues appear in?

Loletta Rodrigues is connected with Biggboss Malayalam Season 8 as a contestant. The profile currently lists the Bigg Boss status as Evicted.

Nominations History

Week Nominated Nominated By Final Position
1Shijin S
Rahul Easwar
——
Nominated——
Noby Binu
RJ Anjali
RJ Anjali
Sreeraj KS
Nominated
CAREER TIMELINE

Bigg Boss Seasons

Loletta Rodrigues appeared in 1 Bigg Boss season.

DISCOVER MORE

Same Season Players

Explore contestants who shared the Bigg Boss house with Loletta Rodrigues.

View all Biggboss Malayalam Season 8 contestants →